Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-20T13:45:09+07:00
A watch is made of metal. in the metal There are a complex network in the watches that can make it work. one of which is the battery. Watch also has two indicator needle which is one needle is shorter than the other needle. The needle show you the number or what hour now. at the top and bottom side of the metal, there are two thick straps that given the hook at the end. if you plug it, the straps can be worn on your hands. There are many different types and shapes of watches. from expensive prices to cheap prices, watches are still highly sought and valuable to us.
2 5 2
2014-05-20T15:51:38+07:00
I am verry fun if i am have to o clock
1 2 1