Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-19T13:57:43+07:00
Ilo = international labour organization
ito = international trade organization
who = world health organization
unicef = united nation international children emergency fund
zopfan = zona perdamaian kebebasan netralitas (zone of peace, freedom, and neutrality)
4 5 4
2014-05-19T13:57:46+07:00
Unicef =United National International Children's Emergency Fund
ito = International treaty organization
ilo =  International labour organization
who = world health organization
zopfan = zone of peace,freedom,and neurality
2 3 2