Tolong bikinin aku kalimat positif yang verb 2 dari kata saya minum susu kemarin pagi
Lalu bikin kalimat negative dan pertanyaannya ya

2
I drank a glass of milk last morning (+)
I didn't drink a glass of milk last morning (-)
Did you drink a glass of milk last morning ? (?)
(+) I drank a glass of milk last morning
(-) I didn't drink a glass of milk last morning
(?) Did you drink a glass of milk last morning ?

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-18T19:23:20+07:00
(+) I drank a milk yesterday morning
(-) I didn't drink a milk yesterday morning
(?) Did you drink a milk yesterday morning?
1 5 1
2014-05-18T19:24:00+07:00
Positive: i drank a bottle of milk yesterday
negative: i didn't drink a bottle of milk yesterday
interrogative/ pertanyaan: did you drink a bottle of milk yesterday?


semoga membantu:)