Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-17T13:13:41+07:00
Competition
;
attention please, all student SMAN 7 we will be a futsal competition w/ SMAN 11 on 18th August 2014. please prepare your self to this competition. please wer your jersey during the competitiion. thank you
holiday;
all student, attention please. we will hold a school holiday on the 5th of April 2014, with the goal to Bali. please prepare yourself for the holidays. thank you
2014-05-17T13:21:59+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Holiday
Annoucement, For all stundent grade 8 will be trip to Bali, will be held on 22 - 25th May 2014. fee Rp600.000 , for information please contact teacher
Competition
Annoucement for all students SMP Tuna Bangsa will be basketball competition, competition will be held Sunday, 23th June 2012 start on 8am - until end. for full information please contact soprt teacher