Jawabanmu

2014-05-17T08:00:41+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Budaya tradisional.

Which is mean Indonesian culture. Truly Indonesian. We made it ourselves even there are some influences of another country.
Well, actually traditional culture is a habit
Role of life that created by our ancestors, generated from one generation to the next generation ora
*orally
It's depending on me. It's my answer.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-17T08:11:01+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Traditional cultural expressions (TCEs), also called "expressions of folklore", may include music, dance, art, designs, names, signs and symbols, performances, ceremonies, architectural forms, handicrafts and narratives, or many other artistic or cultural expressions. Traditional cultural expressions: May be considered as the forms in which traditional culture is expressed;Form part of the identity and heritage of a traditional or indigenous community;Are passed down from generation to generation. TCEs are integral to the cultural and social identities of indigenous and local communities, they embody know-how and skills, and they transmit core values and beliefs. Their protection is related to the promotion of creativity, enhanced cultural diversity and the preservation of cultural heritage.


What a great answers in the world ! Did u get it from google ?
why?
Nothing :)
It doesn't matter
hmmm...