Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-16T20:45:10+07:00
Present simple passive: s + to be + v3 (english is studied) present continuous passive: s + to be + being + v3 (english is being studied now) present perfect passive: s + have/has + been + v3 (english has been studied for at least 4 hundred years) past simple passive: s + was/were + v3 (english was studied this morning) past continuous passive: s + was/were + being + v3 (english was being studied at 10 o'clock this morning) past perfect passive: s + had + been + v3 (when I arrived, english had been studied)
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
2014-05-16T21:24:15+07:00
1. a book is taken by me
2. a book was taken by me
3. a book has been taken by me
4. a book is being taken by me
5. a book will be taken by me