Jawabanmu

2014-05-16T14:26:31+07:00
When I was a kid, I made ​​a problem with my classmate . I hit my classmate because he was ignorant to me. When home from school, I was called by the chief school, and my parents call the school pack. When I got home I was advised by my parents so as not to repeat it again.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-16T14:31:01+07:00
Today is monday, today there is a flag ceremony. i have to get up early so as not to be late. however, i foun my self waking up late, because last night i was watching football with my brother. i had to rush off to scholl. because of that, i forgot to bring a hat and tie ceremony. and finally, i was in the law stood at the back row.

maaf kalau ada yang salah....
makasih ya, sudah jadikan yg terbaik
Komentar sudah dihapus