S + TO BE + THE + ADJECTIVE + EST
KALAU KALIMAT NYA PANJANG
YOU CAN USE MOST

EXAMPLE
SHE IS THE TALLEST GIRL OF ALL
ELEPHANT IS THE BIGGEST ANIMAL OF ALL
He is the most dilligent student in my class.
AND YOU CAN MAKE OTHER SENTENCES IF YOU KNOW THE PATTERN YOU CAN TRY TO MAKE ONE SENTENCE

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T19:44:56+07:00
-Subject + tobe + the + adjective + est + ... -> jika adjective (kata sifat tdr dari 1/2 suku kata) 
ex : Rani is the SMARTEST student in her class.
Fifi and Rara are the OLDEST student in her class.

-Subject + tobe + the most + adj + ... -> jk adjective lebih dari 2 suku kata
ex : This car is the MOST EXPENSIVE car in the world.


1 5 1
2014-05-15T19:46:24+07:00
Kalo kurang dari 2 kata adjective tambahin kata "the est" dibelakang adjective kalo lebih dari 2 suku kata tambahin the most didepan adjective

contoh
old - the oldest
expensive _the most expensive