Jawabanmu

2014-05-15T16:03:28+07:00
1.She fell apart after her husband's death
2.
3.Get away from there!
4.
5.
It's the right time for him to get along
6.Let's go out with me tonight
7.Okay,I'll hang up now.Bye.
8.Keep away from me!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T19:01:02+07:00
1. everything fell apart when she sit
2. she get across the water by swimming
3. we have to get away from him
4. they have to get through the mountain to drink a water
5. we really get along with her nowaday
6. mother go out without permission
7. he hang up the phone after he heard a scream
8. he is keeping away his motorbike