Terjemahkan ini ke bhs inggris


saya mengidolakan Taylor Alison Swift (lahir 13 Desember 1989; umur 21
tahun). Taylor Swift juga mengidolakan penyanyi Shania Twain dan
menjadikannya panutan dalam bernyanyi. taylor Alison Swift Merupakan seorang penyanyi-penulis lagu
bergenre musik Country dan aktris berkebangsaan Amerika Serikat. Swift paling
dikenal oleh media karena rambut curly emasnya dan mata kucingnya yang berwarna
biru. Taylor Swift gemar bernyanyi sejak kecil. Pada usia 3 tahun ia pernah
bernyanyi di hadapan sekumpulan wisatawan ketika bertamasya dengan kedua orang
tuanya. Ketika Swift di kelas empat, dia memenangkan kontes puisi nasional
dengan sebuah puisi sepanjang tiga halaman berjudul "Monster in My
Closet". Pada usia sepuluh., Seorang tukang reparasi komputer menunjukkan
dia cara bermain tiga chords pada gitar, yang kemudian memicu minatnya dalam
belajar instrumen. Setelah itu, Swift menulis lagu pertamanya, "Lucky
You" Dia mulai menulis lagu secara teratur dan hal itu digunakannya
sebagai tempat untuk membantunya dengan rasa sakit dia dari ketidaknyamanannya
di sekolah. Dia adalah seorang korban bullying, dan sering menulis lagu untuk
mengungkapkan emosinya. Bagi Taylor, menulis dan menciptakan lagu merupakan
sarananya untuk menghilangkan stres.




2
tp jangan google translate yaa

Jawabanmu

2014-05-15T11:08:06+07:00
I idolized Taylor Alison Swift ( born December 13, 1989 , age 21
years ) . Taylor Swift also idolized singer Shania Twain and
making role in singing . Taylor Alison Swift is a singer -songwriter
Country music genre and American actress . Swift most
known by the media because of her golden curly hair and eye color cat
blue . Taylor Swift likes to sing since childhood . At the age of 3 years he never
sing in front of a bunch of tourists when sightseeing with both the
parents. When Swift was in fourth grade , she won a national poetry contest
with a three-page poem entitled " Monster In My
Closet " . At the age of ten . , A computer repairman showed
her how to play three chords on a guitar , sparking her interest in
learning the instrument . Afterwards , Swift wrote her first song , " Lucky
You " She began writing songs regularly and used it
as a place to help her with her ​​pain from discomfort
in school . He was a victim of bullying , and often wrote songs for
express his emotions . For Taylor , writing and creating a song
ingredients to relieve stress

makasih :)
samasama, salam kenal ya;)
iyaa :) eh maaf tp itu bukan gugel translate kan?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T11:26:38+07:00
I admire Taylor Alison Swift (born December 13th, 1989; 21 years old). Taylor Swift also admire a singer, Shania Twain which is inspiring to her singing. Taylor Alison Swift is singer, Country-style songwriter, and an American actress. Swift is most popular with her gold curly hair and her cat-eyes. Taylor swift like singing at childhood. At 3 years old she had have been singing in front of some tourist's group while picnic with her parents. While Swift at 4th grade, she has won a national poetry's contest for poetry along 3 page titled "Monster in My Closet". At 10 years old, some computer repair-man show her 3 guitars' chord, which next time make her interested on instrument learning. And then, Swift wrote her first song, "Lucky You". She start writing constantly and that thing would have helped her from heart-illness for her uncomfortable school period. She is victim of bullying, and often write a song for take out her emotions. For Taylor, write and sing a song is her facility for her relax.
3 4 3