Cara menjawab

1. How Are you ?

2. How do you do ?

3. Can you Tell Me About Yourself ?

4. Can you Tell Me about your Middle School ?

5. Why you want to choice this School ?

6. if you accept in this school, what do you do ?

2

Jawabanmu

2014-05-15T10:36:57+07:00
 1. IM FINE THX
2, I DO 
3. TELL ME YOURSELF ABOUT IS
4. ME CAN TELL ABOUT MIDDLE CHOOL IS
5. 1 WANT CHOICE SCHOOL THIS .?
6. 1 IN SCHOOL , I DO IS .?

MnurutQ
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T10:39:57+07:00
1.I'M FINE THANK YOU .. AND YOU????
2.HOW DO YOU DO 
3.HELLO MY NAME IS ....
4.I'M STUDENT ON....
5.BECAUSE I THINK THE SCHOOL IS THE BEST SCHOOL
6,I WILL STUDY DILIGENTLY
1 5 1