Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T07:37:33+07:00
Dear Aufa
I would like to invite you to a dinner with me.
Day / Date : Saturday, 17-05-2014

Time : 19.30 wib
Place : At Resto nelayan medan
 I hope you can come my invitation with on time. Because, it's my special day. Thank you for attention.
Hopefully,
Aina Aulia Widiastuti
1 5 1
2014-05-15T07:39:56+07:00
Hello my friends..
i invite you to come to the event with a dinner party at my home..
come okay??
arrival you make me happy.. :)