Jawabanmu

2014-05-15T07:35:45+07:00
Dear aditya putri kusuma wijaya :
I would like to invite you to a dinner with me.
Day / Date : Saturday, 26 November 2011
Time : 19.30 wib
Place : At Resto lembur kuring medan
I hope you can come my invitation with on time. Because, it's my special day. Thank you for attention.

Hopefully,
Aina Aulia Widiastuti

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-15T07:42:41+07:00
Dear all of my friends!
Iam pleased to invite you 
to
'Dinner Party' Tonight! Thursday,15 May 2014, 8.00 pm

Please feel free to come and join us in my house:
(alamat rumahmu)

Hopefully you will come by ! :)

Sincerely, Alhaerani Sulhan



2 3 2