Jawabanmu

2014-05-13T20:20:07+07:00
Visit the cart on the road sudirman no. 12 to enjoy the food in the region of Jakarta,which is an egg meatballs that his taste is very good, as good as eating in paradisewith low pricesand affordable for all peopleOrders received on 081242065432
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-13T20:27:41+07:00
A refreshing yoghurt
a sweet berry mix  taste
flavor that is second to none

sweet, fresh, health, chilled

ntar tambahin gambar yoghurt aja :)