Apa b.ing.nya:
1. apakah hujan turun tadi malam?
2. ada 3 buah kaset di kamarku
3. keluargaku jarang makan di restoran
4. raka menonton bioskop nanti malam



jawab cpt penting!

2
1.there rainy last night?
2.there 3 pieces CD in my room
3.my family rarely eat in restaurant
4.Raka watch cinema tonight
1. did it rain last night?

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-13T15:31:53+07:00
1. -
2. There are 3 cd in my bedroom
3. My family never had dinner in restaurant
4. Raka will watch a movie in cinema tonight
mksh, bisa buatin cerpen judul bayangan diri
Komentar sudah dihapus
2014-05-13T15:33:34+07:00
1. whether it was raining last night?
2. there are 3 pieces of tape in my room
3. family rarely ate at restaurants
4. raka cinema tonight

mksh, bisa buatin cerpen judul bayangan diri