What does the caution below mean?
What does the coution Turn off the computer before beginning the instalation
A. the computer is supposed to be switched on whwn you want to install it.
B. You may not start doing installation when the computer is still on
C. You have to install the computer when it cannot be switched off
D. The computer is broken yao cannot switch it on

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-11T18:49:34+07:00
B. You may not start doing installation when the computer is still on
2014-05-11T18:53:06+07:00
Jawabannya kalo gak salah sih... B