Re-arrange the sentences into a good procedure
1. Next, insert the SIM card
2. Then, remove the battery
3. Make sure that gold-coloured contacts on the card face down into the phone
4. Finally, the cell phone is ready to use
5. There are several steps to install a cell phone
6. After that, install the battery
7. If the phone is already on, turn it off first

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-11T16:59:21+07:00
5. there are several steps to install a cell phone
7. if the cell phone is already on, turn it off first
2.then remove the battery
1. next, insert the sim card 
3. make sure that gold-coloured contacts on the card face down into the phone
6.after that install the battery
4. finally the cell phone is ready to use
4 4 4
2014-05-11T17:06:20+07:00
5. There are several steps to install a cell phone
7. If the phone is already on, turn it off first
2. Then, remove the battery
1. Next, insert the SIM card
3. Make sure that gold-coloured contacts on the card face down into the phone
6. After that, install the battery
4. Finally, the cell phone is ready to use