Jawabanmu

2014-05-11T09:52:15+07:00
Dear Diary,
  Yesterday was the day where I join a story telling competition. Actually, before I step to the stage, I was so nervous. There's no people that I know. All of my friends were not there. It's the nervous moment ever!

Seperti itu bukan?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-11T11:03:39+07:00
Dear diary,
yesterday was unlucky day for me. yesterday is saturday, i rode my bicycle to reach my school. i rode my bicycle very quickly because i was almost late. when i was in front of the school's gate, i didn't look right and left, so i just rode my bicycle without carefully, until there was a car which almost hit me.. i was shocked and very afraid. that was unforgettable experience in my life.

semoga membantu :)
2 4 2