Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-10T22:44:41+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
John: How’s it going Anita? Anita: Yeah, alright. Can’t wait for tonight though! John: What’s with tonight? Hot date? Anita: Haha! No, silly. I’m picking up a friend, a girl that is, from the airport. Haven’t seen her since ages! Finally tonight we’re going to catch up. John: Oh! Where’s she from? She cute? You should introduce us. Anita: I’m afraid you’re going to be a bad influence for her, so no way! John: Aaaw, oh well. I hope you’ll have fun tonight. Anita: Thanks John! Will let you know how it goes.
1 5 1
2014-05-10T22:45:40+07:00
Asep : good mornig teacher
teacher : good moring kids
asep : teacher kemarin saya mengikuti lomba ,alhamdulilah i won 
teacher : you are gread 
asep : thank you teacher
teacher : welcome kid