Bahasa inggrisnya : Lalu,masukkan air soda ke dalam gelas nomor satu.Masukkan juga fanta ke dalam gelas nomor dua.

2
Then, put the soda into a glass of water satu.Masukkan numbers also fanta into glass number two.
Komentar sudah dihapus
Then, put the soda into the first glass. Also pour the fanta into the second glass.

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-10T18:54:23+07:00
Then, put the soda into the firts glass. And also put fanta into the second glass.
1 5 1
2014-05-10T18:55:41+07:00
Then, put the soda into a firts of glass  .And numbers also fanta into glass number two.