Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-09T17:29:54+07:00
Lina: hey  Arin....
Arin: what's up Lina?
Lina: nothing special actually... i just want to ask you to hang out with me tomorrow.... so, what do you think?
Arin: oh, i see.... where do you want to hang out?
Lina: i'd like to watch a movie...... is it a good idea?
Arin: that's wonderful..... i love watching movies very much......... what kind of movie do you want to watch?
Lina: really? we have the same hobby then....... i love romantic and adventure.... how about you?
Arin: yeah..... it's so surprising...... i love both movies too
Lina: wow........ unpredictable........ well, tomorrow the cinema will show TITANIC movie........ how do you think?
Arin: that's an amazing movie...... but, i have watched that movie........ that's too boring....
Lina: oh, that's a pity......... so, do you have a plan?
Arin: i have one.......
Lina: really? what's that?
Arin: how about eating at new cafe  near my house?
Lina: that's an amazing idea........ i'd love to...
Arin: really?
Lina: yeah, i'm very interested about that.......
Arin: so, when will we go there?
Lina: tomorrow..... how about at 2 o'clock in the afternoon?
Arin: okay....... see you later
Lina: see you too

semoga membantu :)
maaf kalau salah :)
jdikan yg terbaik dong...
ya sip,,sekali lagi terimakasih ya
2014-05-09T20:35:44+07:00
A: Hey, did you know there is a new movie?
B: O also, Do they have what movie?
A: There is a new movie name marmots Pink
B: Oh yes? not a good movie?
A: of course good
B: from the date of the film aired?
A: start date of May 8
B: if you've watched?
A: not yet, but I hear people say, that was a good movie
B: what if we watch together
A: well what day?
B: up to you alone
A: Just how Saturday at 7
B: I'll let you pick it?
A: You pick what time?
B: seven and a half hours aja
A: okay
B: thanks for telling me
A: yes, to meet
B: bye ...