Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-09T03:38:59+07:00
Klo mnurut saya:
1. Divisualisasikan dengan kejadian sehari-hari
2. Bagi dahulu tenses menjadi 3 buah
3. Praktik secara berulang-ulang

Perhatikn 16 kalimat d'bwh ini: 

I go 
I am going 
I have gone 
I have been going 
I went I was going 
I had gone 
I had been going 
I will go 
I will be going 
I will have gone 
I will have been going 
I would go 
I would be going 
I would have gone 
I would have been going 

Rumusnya adlh sprti d'bwh ini: 

S + V1 S + is/am/are + V1 ing 
S + have/has + V3 
S + have/has + been + V1 ing 
S + V2 S + was/were + V1 ing 
S + had + V3
S + had + been + V1 ing 
S + will + V1 
S + will + be + V1 ing 
S + will + have + V3 
S + will + have + been + V1 ing
 S + would + V1 
S + would + be + V1ing 
S + would + have + V3
S + would + have + V1 ing 

Nama dr 16 tenses d'atas adlh: 
Simple present tense
 Simple present continuous tense 
Simple present perfect tense 
Simple present perfect continuous tense 
Simple past tense 
Simple past continuous tense 
Simple past perfect tense 
Simple past perfect continuous tense 
Simple future tense 
Simple future continuous tense 
Simple future perfect tense 
Simple future perfect continuous tense 
Simple past future tense
 Simple past future continuous tense 
Simple past future perfect tense 
Simple past future perfect continuous tense

 Perhatikan cntoh kalimat, rumus dan nama tenses di atas. Ada banyak pengulangan'kan? Coba temukan mana nama yang hampir mirip dan simpulkan polanya. Cara mudah untuk menghafalnya adalah dengan menuliskan kalimat baru sesuai pola kalimat di atas. Ayo coba dengan merubah kata kerjanya.

I come
I am coming
I have come 
I have been coming
I came I was coming 
I had come 
I had been coming 
I will come
I will be coming 
I will have come
I will have been coming 
I would come
I would be coming 
I would have come 
I would have been coming 

Kamu tinggal mengolah kalimat tersebut sehingga kamu memahami pola kalimatnya. Semakin banyak berlatih kamu akan cepat menghafal rumus tenses Bahasa Inggris tersebut.

1 5 1
2014-05-09T03:53:39+07:00
Diucapkan dalam percakapan sehari2 pasti cepat hapal dan fasih