Jawabanmu

2014-05-08T11:19:16+07:00
Pandas are animals from china. they are eat young bamboo. the colors of pandas are black and white. in the head, there are black eyes patches and black ears. the head is white. panda's nose is big and the mouth as big as the nose. pandas also very soft and smooth. and the pandas body are big and short. panda have weigh over 100 kg, so panda look like a doll. pandas are funny animals
11 3 11
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-08T11:20:26+07:00
1.panda has a natural habitat in the bamboo forest China.
2.panda including the type of carnivorous animalsĀ 
3.panda has a body shape resembling a bear with white fur and black that surrounds all parts of his body
2 3 2
inti'a bkn kk gtu , tapi di buat paragraf yg panjang , bisa gak , kyk punya salsa maulida5417