Jawabanmu

2014-05-08T11:14:21+07:00
Hello , do you know the borobudur temple ? , it is a beatifull place, the location in Central Java , Borobudur Temple is a the biggest in the Indonesia , and good for your Holiday 
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-08T11:36:10+07:00
Hey guys. You must be know Indonesia right ? Indonesia is a wonderful place to visit ! Exactly in Borobudur Temple that located on Muntilan, Magelang, Centre Java. Borobudur is one  of seven miracles in the world. only in MAGELANG ! you can buy souvenirs there also takes lot of photograph ! So, what are you waiting for ? LETS VISIT BOROBUDUR TEMPLE
please make me the best answer :) if you can