Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-08T09:50:36+07:00
Mosquitoes are a family of small, midge-likeflies: the Culicidae. Although a few species are harmless or even useful to humanity, most are considered a nuisance because they consume blood from living vertebrates, including humans. The females of many species of mosquitoes are blood-eating pests. In feeding on blood, some of them transmit extremely harmful human and livestockdiseases, such as malaria, yellow fever, andfilariasis
3 3 3
2014-05-08T10:23:55+07:00
    NYAMUK     ( mosquito ) 
I really hate mosquito, because he is always bitting me , he comes when i fast sleep 

    LIZARD     
Lizard is smart animal he can to decide tail, when he was being harassed by the enemy 

    SPIDER     
Spider have a many legs, he can to he could make oneself netting
2 3 2