Hi my name is bagas................. iam ten years old i am a student I occupied the 5th grade I rank 3 artinya hay nama saya bagas saya berumur sepuluh tahun saya pelajar saya menduduki kelas 5 saya ranking 3
makasih ya?

Jawabanmu

2014-05-07T18:40:41+07:00
Hi, my name is Erni,....
I live in Blitar
I am sorry, I don't smart in english
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-07T18:41:58+07:00
Kalau ga salah Intoduce Self

   Hello Friend's I want to Introduce my self to you, my full name .... , you can call me .... I am .... years old , I am a student of Smpn ...., ... , My Hobbies ...., and I like Meat ball 
Semoga membantu 
makasih? y
ia sama sama, makasih juga udah di jadiin yang terbaik !
Yaaa