Jawabanmu

2014-05-07T19:56:17+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
I have an idol. his full name is kim sang bum. but, people usually call him kim bum. he is an actor from korea. he was born on july, 7th 1989. he has slanted eyes. his skin is as white as milk. he is tall and slim. he is handsome. he has black short straight hair. his height is around  181 cm and weight around 63 kg. his zodiac sign is cancer. his religion is katholik. he likes playing football and playing piano. he doesn't like if people think he is nothing. he likes hanging out with his friends, he also likes eating lunch with his friends. his hobbies are playing baseball and doing kendo.

:)
4 4 4
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-07T21:13:47+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
   Bruno Mars~
 Identification :
He is an american singer and songwriter, record producer, musician, voice actor(Rio 2 as Roberto), and a choreographer. He was born on October 8, 1985.

 Characters :
He is nice and he likes to smile when he meet his fans and also when he's on stage!

 Physical Appearances :
Well, he has dark skin, short and curly dark hair, shiny teeth, and dimples on both of his cheeks:3

 Like and dislike :
Like : Nandos, Music, London, Doo Wop Music (his own album), Converse, Fedora hats, Checked T-shirts, monkeys, etc
Dislike : Spam, etc

 Activities :
Singing, tweeting from toilet, playing soccer, and hum

 Hobbies :
Singing *I guess


Hope this helped and please click this answer as the best!

4 5 4