Jawabanmu

2014-05-05T20:51:32+07:00
Pamflet adalah tulisan yang disertai gambar atau tdak tanpa dijilid yang dicantumkan pada selembar kertas dikedua sisi atau disalah satu sisilalu dilipat atau dipotong dibagian tengah
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-05T20:52:08+07:00
An unbound bookler (that is, without a hard cover ). It may consist of a single sheet of paper that is printed on both sides and folded in half, in thirds, or in fourths (called a leaflet), or it may consist of a few pages that are folded in half and sadle stapled at the crease to make a simple book.
1 5 1