Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2013-12-08T10:25:40+07:00
Successful, become great, proud 
1 5 1
2013-12-08T10:29:10+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
I have too many plan about my future life. and i wish i can reach it all. first, i wanna be the 1st place of my national exam this years. and i'm studying over to get my best. i don't know who i could be. i just following my soul. i ever dream about my time at college. have many friends, talk to my crush, and graduate with high score.

but the most i really wanted is to become a multitalent human. i'll always want people honor my work. i've just told to the world, what i can do, what i can prove, and what i can reach. actually i never get bored about looking for new knowledge. and i can't patient to bring it on!!


sekalian curhat yaa :v
2 2 2