1. adi... the music right now a listens b is listening c are listening d. listen a
2. yesterday i... at the library a. is b. am c was d were
3. oranges ... very expensieve last year a. were b. are c. was d is
4.i .... a beiful girl tonight a. willbe b will c. shall d am
5. i... swimming with my family a. go b.went c. gone d was going
6. ary ...on this chair for one hour a. is sitting b was sitting c. has sat d. have sat
7. he... in the kitchen at the moment a. is cooking b. was cooking c cooked d cooks
8. rina is an elementary student now. she ... a junior high school student next year a. will b shalll be c is going to d will be
mohon jawabannya ya thanks ;)

2
6.c
7.b
8.d
1. listening. 2. was 3. were 4. a 5. a 6. c 7. a 8.d 9.
sembilannya typo-- maaf

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-04T13:38:05+07:00
1. b
2. c
3. c
4. a
5. a
6. b
7. a
8. d
kalao gk salah
1 5 1
2014-05-04T13:39:58+07:00