Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-03T13:24:54+07:00
The greenhouse effect is the natural way the greenhouse gases in the atmosphere hold in the sun's heat and keep the earth warm. The earth's carbon and water cycles have been keeping this balanced for millions of years. 

The enhanced greenhouse effect (or accelerated greenhouse effect) is the warming effect caused by all the extra carbon dioxide put into the atmosphere in the past 200 years, fromman burning fossil fuels (coal, oil and natural gas). 
1 5 1
2014-05-03T13:25:05+07:00
Greenhouses make more oxygen. that can reduce the global warm