Bisa buatin pertanyaan essay berdasarkan teka dibawah? (min 5)

The Kuta Beach
Kuta is administratively a district and
subdistrict/village in southern Bali,
Indonesia. A former fishing village, it
was one of the first towns on Bali to see
substantial tourist development, and as
a beach resort remains one of
Indonesia's major tourist destinations.
It is known internationally for its long
sandy beach, varied accommodation,
many restaurants and bars, and many
renowned surfers who visit from
Australia. It is located near Bali's
Ngurah Rai Airport.
Kuta was the site of the October 12,
2002 1st Bali bombing (202 killed) and
the October 1, 2005 2nd Bali bombing
(26 killed).
The Balinese Provincial Government
have taken the view that the
preservation of the Balinese culture,
natural resources and wildlife are of
primary importance in the
development of the island. To this end
they have limited tourist development
to the peninsula on the extreme
southern aspect of the island; Kuta
beach is on the western side of this
peninsula and Sanur is on the east. To
the north of the peninsula no new
tourist development is supposedly
permitted.
To the south, Kuta Beach extends
beyond the airport into Jimbaran.
Other nearby towns and villages
include Seseh (6.4 nm), Denpasar (4.5
nm), Ujung (1.8 nm), Pesanggaran (2.0
nm), Kedonganan (2.9 nm) and Tuban
(1.0 nm).

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-01T20:33:51+07:00
Tartrazine Memberi warna kuning Minuman,es krim,permen,sereal E102/FD&C Yellow No.5
2 Sunset yellow FCF Memberi warna orange Sereal,roti,permen,minuman,&es krim E110/FD&C Yellow No.6
3 Eritrosin Memberi warna merah Permen,produk susu,makanan ringan E127/FD&C Red No.3
4 Allura Red AC Memberi warna orange-merah Permen,pudding,produk susu, & minuman E129/FD&C No.40
5 Fast Green FCF Memberi warna hijau Minuman,pudding,es krim, & produk susu
6 Brilliant Blue FCF Memberi warna biru Produk susu,permen & minuman E133/FD&C Blue No.1
7 Quinoline Yellow Memberi warna kuning kehijauan Es , permen E104
8 Orange GCN Memberi warna orange Keju , mentega E111
9 Indigo Carmine Memberi warna biru-hijau Minuman E132
10 Carmoisine Memberi warna merah Permen lunak , jeli , selai saus , susu , kue E122
11 Annato Memberi warna merah Makanan , minuman segar E129/FD&3 No.40
TARTRAZINE/KUNING FAST GREEN FCF/HIJAU BRILLIANT BLUE/BIRU
2014-05-01T20:34:15+07:00
Dyes dan lakes
dyes yat larut  air yang dibentuk granula cairan dan campuran warna pasta
lakes pigemen yang dibuat pengendapan dan penyerapan
6CO2 +6H2O+sinar matahari +klorofil + C6H1206+6O2