Jawabanmu

2014-05-01T18:57:52+07:00
Jokowi is smart boy and the handsome boy he is nice boy he has one nose he has one mount he has two legs he has car he has house he has two eyes he has family he has very very friend
4 4 4
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-01T18:57:55+07:00
Jokowi is a governor of jakarta city. he also be a president candidate of indonesia. many people like him because he make jakarta better than before. he is a kind people
4 3 4