Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-05-01T18:43:21+07:00
Bj habibie is smart,diligent,he is like clean,he is handsome boy he has two eyes he has one nose he has two leg he has short hair he has white skin he is tall he is nice
2014-05-01T18:44:19+07:00
Habibie was born in Parepare, South Sulawesi Province to Alwi Abdul Jalil Habibie and R. A. Tuti Marini Puspowardojo. His father was anagriculturist from Gorontalo of Bugis descent and his mother was a Javanese noblewoman fromYogyakarta. His parents met while studying inBogor. Habibie's father died when he was 14 years old.