Jawabanmu

2014-04-29T20:23:09+07:00
Elephant : always together mouse : likes chees monkey : smart lion : fighting shark : buass chiken : yummy dog : marathon frog : berisik bee : flying cat : funny . sorry, i no understand...
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-29T21:20:37+07:00
Giraffe     : live in land , eating leaves , 
elephant : live in land , eating leaves or grass , 
ant          : gather , take food together with its type , 
rabbit      : eating carrot , course of jumps , funny 
butterfly  : pretty , beautiful , live in land or sky 
hamster  : funny , shy
mouse deer : clever , run very fast ,  
3 4 3