Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-29T10:16:31+07:00
Giving compliment : wow this paint is so magnificent
Respond : Thank you very much.
#jadikan yang terbaik O:)
makasih
G : So cool bro, it's not a waste that i come here
R : thanks, that really made my day dude!

G : Geez this paint is fantastic
R : that was really thoughtful of you to say, thank you

G : This paint is out of the ordinary
R : thank you, that's very sweet of you...
terima kasih bnyk sdh membantu saya.
Komentar sudah dihapus
bisa di tambah 2 lagi ???
2014-04-29T10:17:50+07:00
Thank you so much...................................