Buatlah kalimat : Simple present tense,simple past tense dan simple future tense
dengan kata kerja di bawah ini :
- Menyapu ( sweep ) , - Menutup (close) , - Menulis ( Write) , - Membersihkan ( clean )

Mohon bantuan nya!! Makasih ya! :D

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-28T16:25:29+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-28T16:26:17+07:00
Present tense:
1. I always sweep every morning
2. I often close my door
3. I usually write my diary on the book
4. I always clean my bed

past tense
1. I  (sweep verb 2) this morning
2. I closed my book yesterday
3. I wrote that email last week
4. I cleaned mybedroom 2 week ago

future
1. I will sweep tomorrow
2. I will close my eyes on 9pm
3.. I will write you a letter tomorrow
4. I will clean my bed tonight
1 5 1