Tolong diurutkan : were - if - i - you - i - away - would - him - right - visit ??

2
ralat, gapake tandda tanya ya -_-
if i were you, i would visit him right away
terima kasih~~
if i were you, i would visit him right away

Jawabanmu

2014-04-27T09:23:40+07:00
If you i him were would visit i right .

semoga membantu ^_^
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-27T09:25:21+07:00
Kalau punya aq sih kyak gini
If I were you, I would visit him right away...

maaf ya kalau salah....
terima kasih....=)
If I were you, I would visit him right away...
if i were you, i would visit him right away