Tman2 bantuin akk yaa...
tlg temuiin ad brp simple present tense d'bwh ini :
my mother is a beautiful person. she is not tall but not short , and she has curly hair and brown. her eyes color are like honey and her color skin color light brown, and she has a beatiful smile.
she is a very kind person. she is ver lovely, friendly, patient, abd she loves to help people. i love my mom, because she is good example to me. she loves being in the church, and she loves sing and dance too.
she is a very good child , wife and mother. she always takes care of her family. she likes her house to be clean and organized. she is a very organized person, and all things in the house are in the right place.
she doesn't like messes
she always has a smile on her face . she is sweet and lovely.
I like when i am going to sleep or went i wake up or when i am going to go to some places, she always give me a kiss , and when the family have a problem she always be with us to helps us and to give us all her love.

jgn lpa kalimat'a d'sbutin jga yaa...

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-26T20:51:57+07:00
She is not tall but not short
she is a very kind person
she is good example to me
she always takes care of her family
she doesn't like messes
she always has a smile on her face
she is sweet and lovely
she is very organized person
she always give me a kiss
she always be with us to help us and to give us all her love

segitu yang saya tau, maaf kalo ada yang salah
1 5 1
2014-04-27T05:51:55+07:00
My mother is beautiful person she is not tall but not short she is very kind person she is very lovely friendly patient she is good example to me she is very good child wife and mother she always takescare of her family she ia a very organiz person she doesn't like messes she always has a smile on her face she is sweet and lovely she always give me a kiss