Jawabanmu

2014-04-26T20:19:53+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
The legend of Nyi Roro Kidul story
Once upon a time, there was a beautiful princess named Dewi Kadita. Because of her beauty, she was called Dewi Srengenge. It means the goddess of the sun. Her father was King Munding Wangi. Although he had a beautiful daughter, he was unhappy because he always expected to have a son.
The king decided to marry Dewi Mutiara. He had a son from her. Dewi Mutiara wanted hor son to became a king in the future. She asked the King to send his daughter away. The King did not agree.
Dewi Mutiara called a black wizard tor curse Kadita. She wanted kadita’s beautiful body full of ulcer. Then, Kadita’s body was full of ulcer. It smelled bad. The beautiful princess cried.
The King was very sad. No one could cure the illness of his daughter. The King did not want her daughter to be a rumour, so he sent his daughter away.
The poor princess did not know where to go. However, she had a noble heart. She did not have any bad feelings about her stepmother. She walked for almost seven days and seven nights. Then, she came to the south Ocean. The ocean was so clean and clear. She jumped into the water and swam.
Suddenly, there was a miracle. The ocean water cured her illness. She became more beautiful than before. She also had a power to command the whole South Ocean. She became a fairy called Nyi Roro Kidul or the Queen of South Ocean.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-26T20:22:06+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
                                        The legend of Malin Kundang story
Once upon a time, there was a poor woman who had lost her husband and had a son named Malin Kundang. One day, Malin Kundang went sailing to other place. Ever since Malin Kundang’s leaving, his mother went to the shore every day, waiting for Malin Kundang to return.After years, her waiting come to an end when a luxurious ship docked at the shore. A young couple in extravagant dress stepped down from the ship. Malin’s mother was sure that the young man was her son. She tried to embrace him, but he threw her away. He didn’t admit the woman as his mother.Being denied and humiliated, Malin’s mother cursed her son. After a moment, the luxurious ship was attacked by a hurricane. Malin Kundang was hurled to the shore and turned to be a rock.
1 5 1