Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-25T08:58:01+07:00
Accoustic my Soul
25th April 2014
at 10am
in Gelora Bung Karno Jakarta

So come and follow this festival, because you will get big prize...
That is : 1. Tropy, Sertificate and  Money : Rp 2000.000
             2. Tropy, Sertificate, and money : Rp 1.500.000
             3. Tropy, Sertificate, and Money : Rp 1.000.000

So Let's join and get the big prize....

makasiiih ;)
sama-sama...
itu aku buat tentang festival band accoustic...
okeoke, mksih ya :)
2014-04-25T12:26:36+07:00
School anniversary event organizers Senior High School 01 ……………………………
For all students of Senior High School 01, this school will hold a variety of competitions in order to 56th birthday celebration. In the competitions, our steering committee will hold five competition types as follows:
English speech inter-class competitionScrabble inter-class competitionEnglish debate school competitionFootball schools competitionBasketball schools competition