Jawabanmu

2014-04-24T15:30:51+07:00
Cats Bugel
we know, most cats look so cute and clean, so is my cat. My name is Bugel cat. My cat named Bugel because she looked so cute, tail Bugel and makes me always want to hug him and hug him every day. Do you want to know about my cat? Bugel I have gray fur and white. It is so soft. And makes me always want to hug him. He has beautiful eyes. Its tail Bugel .. and he also has sharp teeth and of course my scary. The whishkers in his mouth to make the funy. However, although he looks very cute and funny, when he's angry or want to catch prey such as mice, it is very scary for me. Claws are sharp and seem so long. Her voice sounded like a tiger also changed. I never approached him when he was angry. That cat Bugel.

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-24T15:31:05+07:00
Monas National Monument

Monas National Monument is a 132-meter tower in the center of Merdeka Square, Central Jakarta, Indonesia Jakarta, is the capital of the state. It symbolizes the struggle for Indonesian independence of our country. The monument consists of a 117.7 m obelisk on a 45m square platform at a height of 17 m. Towering monument symbolizes the philosophy of Lingga and Yoni. Resembles a phallus, or pestle mortar pestle and Yoni resembles rice or mortar, two important things in the tradition of Indonesian agriculture. Construction began in 1961 under the direction of President Sukarno, the first president of the us and the monument was opened to the public in 1975. It is topped by a flame covered with gold foil, and now the monument calls.

1 5 1