Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-24T05:16:50+07:00
Eagle lives on land. The eagle is a wild animal. Eagle like to eat meat, expecially snake. Eagle has two leg. Second has claw very sharp. Usually eagle foot is used to prey. Eagle is ovipar that lays eggs. So, eagle can not yean. It has brown color at the body feather and white colour at the neck feather and at feather its tail. Has sharp beak and curved. This beak is used to tear up the prey. Has ear but doesn't has auricle.
1 5 1
2014-04-24T05:21:19+07:00