2. Can we borrow your colouring pens? we don't bring................
3. We live in the city and they live in the countryside. Our house is small,..........is big.
4. Salma, is this pencil.........................?
5. Zakiya is looking for her gloves. are these gloves..................?
6. Can cindy use your bike?...............................is broken.

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-23T17:31:48+07:00
2. ours
3. theirs
4. yours?
5. hers?
6. hers

semoga membantu :)
ia..
Rina : Pass me the salt,please.
Bia : Here you are.
Rina :...................

A.Thanks.
B. Never mind.
C. My pleasure.
D.You're welcome.
tlng bantu saya..
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-23T17:37:57+07:00
2. colouring pens
3. they house
4. yours
5. her
6. her bike
please help me..!!
antara A sma C..
yg A..
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus