tolong dond jawab bagi yang rajin

change into passive

1. people call maria '' michiko ''

2. father did the doty wisely

3. the team wins the games

4. all the students showed the drama

5. my sister buys souvenirs from bali

6. maya made friend rice last night

jangan males mengetik


2
ayolah panjang panjang gak di jawab kl pendek pendek di jawab hahah
plisss bantuin
aku nunggu loh

Jawabanmu

2014-04-23T17:06:48+07:00
Passive be + V3 1. maria are called by people with michiko 2. the doty was done by father willy 3. the games were won by the team 4.!the drama been showed by all student 5. souvenirs were bought by my sister from bali 6. friend rice been made by maya last night
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-23T17:09:33+07:00
1) maria is called "michiko" by people
2) the doty was done wisely by father
3) the games are won by the team
4) the drama was showed by all the students
5) souvenirs from Bali are bought by my sister
6) fried rice was made by Maya last night

semoga membantu :)
1 5 1