Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-23T00:39:45+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
wiliam shakepares

English playwright and poet William Shakespeare was born big in 1564 in Stratford - on- Avon , England . It seems he got a decent basic education but not to trample college . Shakespeare married at the age of eighteen ( wife age twenty-six ) , begat three before reaching the age of twenty-one .

A few years later , he went to London , became a stage and children's playwright . When he reached thirty Shakespeare already showing success . And when old stomping thirty-four , he was already so rich people and is considered the leading British playwright . Ten years later , he had produced great works such as Julius Caesar , Hamlet , Othello , Macbeth and King Lear .

In a period of twenty years who have special meaning that Shakespeare lived in London , his wife remained in Stratford . Shakespeare died in 1616 at about 52nd birthday . She has no living descendants .

There are 38 famous drama of Shakespeare 's creation includes some minor drama that may be worked with others . In addition , he wrote some 154 sonatas and 3 or 4 long poems .

Judging from the genius of Shakespeare , the results and fame that is naturally , what a strange impression may arise because his name was not placed in the order book over the top of the list . I put Shakespeare is so low not because I do not appreciate the power of his art results , but simply because I believe that in general or literary figures of the artist does not have a great influence in history .

Activities of religious leaders , scientists , politicians , investigators , philosophers , the pecipta more often affects the various fields of human life . For example , the progress of science has a major influence on the economic and political livelihood , and also affect the religious beliefs , the nature of philosophical and artistic developments .

However , a famous painter , although he had a major influence on other painters , not have any influence on the development of music and literature , it is said also to science , or field of inquiry . The same thing applies to the areas poetry, drama and music . As a result , in general bisalah arguably , the influence of the artist was just touching the fields of art , even confined to certain parts of the art .

semoga membantu :)
2 5 2
2014-04-23T00:45:57+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
ZAYN MALIK
Zayn malik was born on January 12, 1993, in Bradford, England, to a family of English-Pakistani descent. he had an early love for singing and performing. and at the age f 17 he competed in the television competition. THE X FACTOR. he was teamed up with four other male contestants to form the group act ONE DIRECTION, who went on to become one of the most popular boy bands in music history.