Tolong buatin aku diskipsikan hewan!
misal:
gajah:memiliki belalai yang panjang dan yang lain

tetapi memakai bhs.inggris

2
kalau bisa 5 asal bagus deskribsi nya
CHIHUAHUA DOG
has a compact body and a little bit longer. The tail is not cut (undocked) and not too long.
udah lima
dirty place tu apa
tolong arti in dong semua tadi kalau boleh

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-22T20:41:13+07:00
1..monkey 
Includes monkey primate group, trademark food is bananas
2.snake 
Including the legless reptile groups and long bodied. have scales like a lizard and both were classified into the scaly reptiles (Squamata).
3.
Tiger or leopard 
classified in the phylum kingdom kordata (have spinal cord)
1 5 1
2014-04-22T21:14:04+07:00
Elephany. Elephant have long nose. Elephant is the biggest land mammals on earth. Elephant always go on a group and very kind to human. Elephant population on earth is endangered so we must stop illegal hunting for the elephant ivory