Kk ada yang bisa bantu aku ga . bisa buatin ga contoh Descriptive text tapi yg ga ada di google contohnya .yg buatan kk sendiri gitu :3 Kalo ada ntar aku kasih poin tinggi deh.. .ini lagi butuh buat besok kk :(

2

Jawabanmu

2014-04-22T16:49:22+07:00
Boyolali regency is located in north of solo and east of merapi and merbabu mt. this regency has been known for its production of fresh milk for a long time. no wonder the cow statue adorn boyolali town
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-22T16:51:48+07:00
Miley Cyrus Her name is Miley Cyrus. She is an actress and singer from USA. She was born on November 23, 1992 in Franklin, Tennessee. Miley Cyrus is the daughter of a country singer, Billy Ray Cyrus. Her mother is Dolly Parton, a famous American singer. Miley Cyrus has an oval face. Her hair is wavy. The colour is brown. Miley Cyrus is a vegetarian. She doesn't like eating some meat. Her favourite meal is Chinese food. Miley Cyrus has a bad habit.
2 5 2