Tolong buatin deskripsi tentang maudy ayunda ( orang ) dalam bahasa inggris minimal 3 paragraf...
tlng jawabnya cepet ya... thanks ;)

2
Ayunda Faza Maudia we know as Maudy Ayunda was born in Jakarta, 19th December 1994 is actrees from Indonesia.

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-22T16:32:24+07:00
She is a girl of many talents. Young, bright, and talented are the few of the words that describe about Maudy Ayunda. Her full name is Ayunda Faza Maudya. She is 19 years old. she was born on Jakarta, December 19th 1994. Her zodiac is Sagittarius.

She is an actress, a singer, and a pianist. She has a shoulder black hair. Her nose is not sharp. She is 166 cm tall, and 47 kg weight. She is a cute and beautiful girl. Besides, she is very smart girls.

Now she cotinue her study  in Oxfort , England.She study in British International  School. She has many songs. like perahu kertas, aku atau temanmu, tahu diri, first love, cinta datang terlambat, tiba-tiba, panggil aku sayang, and the others.
18 4 18
2014-04-22T16:39:16+07:00
Ayunda Faza Maudia we know as Maudy Ayunda was born in Jakarta, 19th December 1994 is actrees from Indonesia.
4 3 4