Jawabanmu

2014-04-20T20:17:35+07:00
Thursday, December 19, 20131 7:00 a.m. to 8:00 Apples preparation for departure2 8:00 to 09:00 departure from school3 09:00 to 10:00 Towards campsites4 10:00 to 12:00 Set up the tent5 12:00 to 14:00 Break and retrieval techniques explanations schedule6 14:00 to 15:00 Opening Ceremony Preparation7 15:00 to 5:00 p.m. Opening Ceremony continue settlement SKU Bantara8 5:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. afternoon break9 19:00 to 20:00 SKK Definition Scouting material and TKK10 20:00 to 21:00 History of Scouting11 21:00 to 22:00 Collection and check the end SKU Bantara12 22:00 to 04:30 Break sleepFriday , December 20, 201313, 4:30 a.m. to 7:00 Prayer and sport14 07:00 to 08:00 Preparation activities15 8:00 to 11:00 Morning activities include:1 . Hicking Exploring Tour2 . Scouting skills .3 . Survival In The Jungle .4 . Cokies Camp Alla veil for who picket in tent16 11:00 to 13:00 hrs Prayer " at17 13.00 - 15:00 Break18 15:00 to 17:00 Games Scouting ( Scouting Games / Traditional )1 . Crazy ball2 . Safety boom .3 . Circle ball .4 . The Spider traps .5 . Ball basket .6 . Ball pit .7 . Relay marbles19 17:00 to 19:00 pm Break .20 19:00 to 22:00 Activity night .1 . Fireside ceremony .2 . Performing arts .21 22:00 - 24.00 Inaugural Bantara .

NoWaktuNama KegiatanKamis, 19 Desember 20131 07.00 – 08.00 Apel persiapan pemberangkatan2 08.00 – 09.00 Pemberangkatan dari sekolah3 09.00 – 10.00 Menuju lokasi perkemahan4 10.00 – 12.00 Mendirikan tenda5 12.00 – 14.00 Istirahat dan temu tehnik penjelasan jadwal6 14.00 – 15.00 Persiapan Upacara Pembukaan7 15.00 – 17.00 Upacara Pembukaan di lanjutkan penyelesaian SKU Bantara8 17.00 - 19.00 Istirahat sore9 19.00 - 20.00 Materi Kepramukaan Pengertian SKK dan TKK10 20.00 - 21.00 Sejarah Kepramukaan11 21.00 - 22.00 Pengumpulan dan cek akhir SKU Bantara12 22.00 - 04.30 Istirahat tidurJum’at, 20 Desember 201313 04.30 – 07.00 Sholat dan olah raga14 07.00 – 08.00 Persiapan kegiatan15 08.00 – 11.00 Kegiatan Pagi, meliputi:1. Hicking Exploring Tour2. Scouting skill.3. Survival In The Jungle.4. Cokies Camp Alla Cadarnya bagi yg piket di tenda16 11.00 - 13.00 Sholat Jum”at17 13,00 – 15.00 Istirahat18 15.00 – 17.00 Games Scouting (Permainan Pramuka / tradisional)1. Crazy ball2. Safety boom.3. Circle ball.4. Spider traps.5. Bola keranjang.6. Bola kolong.7. Estafet kelereng19 17.00 – 19.00 Istirahat sore.20 19.00 – 22.00 Kegiatan malam.1. Upacara Api Unggun.2. Pentas kesenian.21 22.00 – 24.00 Pelantikan Bantara.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-04-20T20:23:20+07:00
7:00 to 08:00 Apples preparation for departure

8:00 a.m. to 9:00 a.m. departure from school

09:00 to 10:00 Towards campsites

10:00 to 12:00 Set up the tent

12:00 to 14:00 Break and retrieval techniques explanations schedule

14:00 to 15:00 Opening Ceremony Preparation

15:00 to 5:00 p.m. Opening Ceremony continue settlement SKU Bantara 

5:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. afternoon break

19:00 to 20:00 SKK Definition Scouting material and TKK

20:00 to 21:00 History of Scouting

21:00 to 22:00 Collection and check the end SKU Bantara

22:00 to 04:30 Break sleep

1 5 1